Is MASHED SWEET POTATOES WITH WHOLE MILK, BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES SIDE DISH Soy Free?

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), DEXTROSE, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTS, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CINNAMON.
Check MASHED SWEET POTATOES WITH WHOLE MILK, BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES SIDE DISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASHED SWEET POTATOES WITH WHOLE MILK, BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES SIDE DISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
VEGETARIAN TANGY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR & SPICES BAKED BEANS, VEGETARIAN
BROWN SUGAR HICKORY SWEET HICKORY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES BAKED BEANS, BROWN SUGAR HICKORY
VEGETARIAN FAT FREE TANGY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR & SPICES BAKED BEANS, VEGETARIAN
Slow-simmered in a blend of bold spices and brown sugar with a hint of bourbon flavor
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable


