Is MASHED TOMATOES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YUKON GOLD POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), SALT, SPICE, NISIN PREPARATION (SALT, NISIN [ANTIMICROBIAL]).

Check MASHED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish