Is Masienda, Tortilla Blue Corn, 10 Each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Stone-ground Blue Corn (Non-GMO), Water, Lime

Check Masienda, Tortilla Blue Corn, 10 Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Masienda, Tortilla Blue Corn, 10 Each is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go