Is Masienda, Tortilla Blue Corn, 10 Each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Stone-ground Blue Corn (Non-GMO), Water, Lime

Check Masienda, Tortilla Blue Corn, 10 Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Masienda, Tortilla Blue Corn, 10 Each is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go