Is Maskal Teff Ivory Teff Flour, 16 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Teff
Check Maskal Teff Ivory Teff Flour, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maskal Teff Ivory Teff Flour, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maskal Teff Ivory Teff Flour, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


