Is Masket Basket Cut Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn.
Check Masket Basket Cut Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masket Basket Cut Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad


