Is Mason Natural Enteric Coated Peppermint Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower seed oil, gelatin, vegetable glycerin, food glaze, contains <2% of: Acetylated monoglycerides, polysorbate 80, sodium alginate, sorbic acid (preservative) and purified water.

Check Mason Natural Enteric Coated Peppermint Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go