Is MASS FUSION (CHOCOLATE) - 16LBS Soy Free?

Ingredients
From, S, Amino Acid Profile, Alanine, Arginine, Aspartic Acid, Cystine, Glutamine/glutamic Acid, Glycine, Histidine, Isoleucine, Leucine, Lysine, Methionine, Phenylalanine, Proline, Serine, Threonine, Tryptophan, Tyrosine, Valine, Waxy Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Sweet Potato Powder, Quinoa Flour, Whey Isolate, Whey Concentrate, Micellar Casien, Cocoa Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Conjugated Linoleic Acid, Medium Chain Triglycerides (From Coconut), Protease, Amylase, Lactase, Silicon Solids, Acesulfame, Sucralose
Check MASS FUSION (CHOCOLATE) - 16LBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MASS FUSION (CHOCOLATE) - 16LBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MASS FUSION (CHOCOLATE) - 16LBS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


