Is Mass Tech Performance Series (3.2G) Muscletech ? Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Multi-phasearb Complex (Glucose Polymers, Modcarbtm (Oatbran, Quinoa, Buckwheat, Millet), Isomaltulose), Multi-phase Protein System (Whey Protejn Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate, Egg Albumin, Whey Protein Isolate 97%, Hydrolyzed Whey Proteln, Whey Protein Isolate), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Calcium Carbonate, Red Beet Powder (Color), Gum Blqnd (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Citricacid Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Soy Lecithim Milk, Soy, Egg And Coconut, Processed In A Facility That Also Process6 Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Fishlcrustaqean/shellfish Oils And Wheat Facts For Cholesi Erol And Fat Content
Check Mass Tech Performance Series (3.2G) Muscletech ? against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mass Tech Performance Series (3.2G) Muscletech ? in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


