Is Massamam Curry Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRIT PASTE MADE WITH COCONUT GALANGAL, CORIANDER AND CONNAMON WIRTON 180ge ALDI Wi
Check Massamam Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Massamam Curry Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


