Is Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Chicken, 33.6 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broth 97% Water Vegetable Salt Cane Sugar Natural Flavors Yeast Extract Natural Color

Check Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Chicken, 33.6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Chicken, 33.6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep