Is Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Chicken, 33.6 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Broth 97% Water Vegetable Salt Cane Sugar Natural Flavors Yeast Extract Natural Color
Check Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Chicken, 33.6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Chicken, 33.6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Chicken, 33.6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


