Is Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Vegetable, 33.6 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broth 97% Water Vegetables Salt Salt Cane Sugar Natural Flavors Yeast Extract Maize Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Vegetables Celery Spinach Rosemary Bay Leaf Oregano
Check Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Vegetable, 33.6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Vegetable, 33.6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Vegetable, 33.6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


