Is Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Vegetable, 33.6 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broth 97% Water Vegetables Salt Salt Cane Sugar Natural Flavors Yeast Extract Maize Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Vegetables Celery Spinach Rosemary Bay Leaf Oregano

Check Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Vegetable, 33.6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Massel International Pty Ltd Flavor Center Stock Concentrate, Vegetable, 33.6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup