Is Masseria Ghietta Black Olive Tapenade, 8.11 Fluid Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Leccino & Cellina Olives, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Unrefined Sea Salt, Lemon Juice

Check Masseria Ghietta Black Olive Tapenade, 8.11 Fluid Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Masseria Ghietta Black Olive Tapenade, 8.11 Fluid Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicNutty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing