Is Masseria Ghietta Sun Dried Vegetable Tapenade, 8.11 Fluid Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Tomatoes, Evoo, Onion, Olives, Capers, Unrefined Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice

Check Masseria Ghietta Sun Dried Vegetable Tapenade, 8.11 Fluid Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Masseria Ghietta Sun Dried Vegetable Tapenade, 8.11 Fluid Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking