Is Mast Brothers Dark Chocolate, 2.5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla
Check Mast Brothers Dark Chocolate, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mast Brothers Dark Chocolate, 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mast Brothers Dark Chocolate, 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


