Is Master Foods Heat & Eat Mexican Style Spiced Ricec Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Steamed Long Grain Rice, Capsicum, Onion, Tomatoes, Vegetable Oil, Jalapenos, Flavour, Sugar, Salt, Turmeric, Chilli, Garlic, Cumin, Pepper. Contains Soy.
Check Master Foods Heat & Eat Mexican Style Spiced Ricec against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master Foods Heat & Eat Mexican Style Spiced Ricec in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


