Is Master Of Mixers Lime Juice Single Pressed For Cocktails Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Juice, Sodium Metabisulfite And Rosemary Extract (to Preserve Freshness). Contains: Sulfites.

Check Master Of Mixers Lime Juice Single Pressed For Cocktails against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep