Is Master of Mixes Big Bucket Premium Margarita Mixer, 96 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Polysorbate 60, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Master of Mixes Big Bucket Premium Margarita Mixer, 96 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes Big Bucket Premium Margarita Mixer, 96 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Master of Mixes Big Bucket Premium Margarita Mixer, 96 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers
KrogerWalmartMeijerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


