Is Master of Mixes BigBucket Mixer, Premium, Margarita Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Mixed Triglycerides (Coconut And Palm), Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Fd&C Yellow 5, Fd&C Blue 1.
Check Master of Mixes BigBucket Mixer, Premium, Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes BigBucket Mixer, Premium, Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Master of Mixes BigBucket Mixer, Premium, Margarita is available at 4 retailers
KrogerShopRiteHy-VeeWegmans
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


