Is Master of Mixes Cocktail Mixer, Mango, Handcrafted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mango Puree, Sugar, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Clouding Agent (Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Titanium Dioxide), Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulfite, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6
Check Master of Mixes Cocktail Mixer, Mango, Handcrafted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes Cocktail Mixer, Mango, Handcrafted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Master of Mixes Cocktail Mixer, Mango, Handcrafted is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


