Is Master of Mixes Cocktails, Handcrafted, Frose Mixer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Peach Juice From Concentrate, Pear Juice From Concentrate, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Strawberry Puree From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Sodium Metabisulfite (Antioxidant), Lycopene (Color)
Check Master of Mixes Cocktails, Handcrafted, Frose Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes Cocktails, Handcrafted, Frose Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Master of Mixes Cocktails, Handcrafted, Frose Mixer is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


