Is Master of Mixes Daiquiri & Margarita Mixer, Passion Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Passion Fruit Puree, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Metabisulfite (to Preserve Freshness). Contains: Sulfites.

Check Master of Mixes Daiquiri & Margarita Mixer, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Master of Mixes Daiquiri & Margarita Mixer, Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Master of Mixes Daiquiri & Margarita Mixer, Passion Fruit | Spoonful