Is Master of Mixes Handcrafted Sweet 'n Sour Mixer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURING, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM METABISULPHITE (ANTIOXIDANT: CONTAINS SULPHITES), TARTRAZINE.
Check Master of Mixes Handcrafted Sweet 'n Sour Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes Handcrafted Sweet 'n Sour Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetSourTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


