Is Master of Mixes Handcrafted Sweet 'n Sour Mixer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Sweetener, Citric Acid, Natural Sweet And Sour Flavor (Lemon, Lime,ange Oils), Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Polysorbate 60, Potassium Sorbate, Glyceryl Abietate, Gum Arabic, Fd&c Yellow 5
Check Master of Mixes Handcrafted Sweet 'n Sour Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes Handcrafted Sweet 'n Sour Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Master of Mixes Handcrafted Sweet 'n Sour Mixer is available at 6 retailers
KrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSourTangyFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepTopping


