Is Master of Mixes Handcrafted Whiskey Sour Mixer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS - CONTAINS SULFITES), POLYSORBATE 60, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check Master of Mixes Handcrafted Whiskey Sour Mixer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Master of Mixes Handcrafted Whiskey Sour Mixer is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking