Is Master of Mixes Infused Mango Syrup With Premium Mangoes Cocktail Essentials Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Mango Puree, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Sodium Metabisulfite (antioxidant). Contains Sulfites.
Check Master of Mixes Infused Mango Syrup With Premium Mangoes Cocktail Essentials against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes Infused Mango Syrup With Premium Mangoes Cocktail Essentials in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


