Is Master of Mixes Infused Mango Syrup With Premium Mangoes Cocktail Essentials Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Mango Puree, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Sodium Metabisulfite (antioxidant). Contains Sulfites.
Check Master of Mixes Infused Mango Syrup With Premium Mangoes Cocktail Essentials against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes Infused Mango Syrup With Premium Mangoes Cocktail Essentials in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


