Is Master of Mixes Liqueur, Alcohol-Free, Premium, Triple Sec Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Natural Orange Extracts, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulfite
Check Master of Mixes Liqueur, Alcohol-Free, Premium, Triple Sec against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes Liqueur, Alcohol-Free, Premium, Triple Sec in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Master of Mixes Liqueur, Alcohol-Free, Premium, Triple Sec is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


