Is Master of Mixes Margarita Drink Mix, Ready To Use, 1 Liter Bottle (33.8 Fl Oz), Pack of 3 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Lime Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Agave Syrup, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulfite, Polysorbate 60, FD&C Yellow #5, FD&C Blue #1.
Check Master of Mixes Margarita Drink Mix, Ready To Use, 1 Liter Bottle (33.8 Fl Oz), Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master of Mixes Margarita Drink Mix, Ready To Use, 1 Liter Bottle (33.8 Fl Oz), Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Master of Mixes Margarita Drink Mix, Ready To Use, 1 Liter Bottle (33.8 Fl Oz), Pack of 3 is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


