Is Master of Mixes Master Mixes Margarita Salt Dsp Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt

Check Master of Mixes Master Mixes Margarita Salt Dsp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Master of Mixes Master Mixes Margarita Salt Dsp is available at 10 retailers

AmazonHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAMeijerShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDipping