Is Master Of Mixes Mixer Mai Tai - 1 Liter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lime Juice from Concentrate, Sugar, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulfite, Mixed Triglycerides (Coconut and Palm), FD&C Yellow 6, FD&C Yellow 5.

Check Master Of Mixes Mixer Mai Tai - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking