Is MASTER SALT (GARLIC, SEA SALT & BUTTER) SEASONING, MASTER SALT (GARLIC, SEA SALT & BUTTER) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Sea Salt, Butter Flavor [Maltodextrin, Natural Butter Flavor (Butter, Sweet Buttermilk, Natural Flavor)], Turmeric (Color), Dextrose, Spices, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor.

Check MASTER SALT (GARLIC, SEA SALT & BUTTER) SEASONING, MASTER SALT (GARLIC, SEA SALT & BUTTER) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltyButterySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep