Is Master Sauce Dumpling Sauce - Hot Flavour 230g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce, Sugar, Vinegar, Sesame Oil, Garlic Juice, Chili
Check Master Sauce Dumpling Sauce - Hot Flavour 230g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master Sauce Dumpling Sauce - Hot Flavour 230g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Master Sauce Dumpling Sauce - Hot Flavour 230g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltySavorySpicyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnacking


