Is Master Sauce Preserved Bamboo Shoot In Soybean Oil (Hot) 340g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bamboo Shoots, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Chilli, Salt, : E270
Check Master Sauce Preserved Bamboo Shoot In Soybean Oil (Hot) 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master Sauce Preserved Bamboo Shoot In Soybean Oil (Hot) 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Master Sauce Preserved Bamboo Shoot In Soybean Oil (Hot) 340g is available at 2 retailers
AmazonStarrymart
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SpicySaltySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryGarnishingCooking


