Is MasterFoods x My Muscle Chef Cajun Mince Recipe Base 175g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Herbs & Spices (Garlic 14%, Onion 8%, Chilli 4.5%, Paprika 3.5%, Fennel, Thyme, Pepper, Basil), Salt, Thickener (Modified Cornstarch), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Oleoresin).
Check MasterFoods x My Muscle Chef Cajun Mince Recipe Base 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MasterFoods x My Muscle Chef Cajun Mince Recipe Base 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MasterFoods x My Muscle Chef Cajun Mince Recipe Base 175g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


