Is MasterFoods Chilli Flakes 22g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli Flakes.

Check MasterFoods Chilli Flakes 22g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Chilli Flakes 22g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep