Is MasterFoods Chives Chopped Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chives

Check MasterFoods Chives Chopped against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Chives Chopped is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladTopping