Is Masterfoods Italian Herb Seasoning Blend 33g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano 40%, Basil 28%, Capsicum 11%, Rosemary 9%, Parsley, Thyme.
Check Masterfoods Italian Herb Seasoning Blend 33g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masterfoods Italian Herb Seasoning Blend 33g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Masterfoods Italian Herb Seasoning Blend 33g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


