Is MasterFoods Korean BBQ Spice Blend 20g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion (Sulphites), Rice Flour, Garlic (Sulphites) 17%, Paprika, Capsicum, Salt, Ginger 5%, Chilli 4.5%.

Check MasterFoods Korean BBQ Spice Blend 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Korean BBQ Spice Blend 20g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep