Is MasterFoods Mixed Herb Blend 13g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Thyme 44%, Rosemary 28%, Oregano 18%, Basil, Sage.
Check MasterFoods Mixed Herb Blend 13g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MasterFoods Mixed Herb Blend 13g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MasterFoods Mixed Herb Blend 13g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


