Is Masterfoods Mixed Spice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon 82%, Allspice 9%, Nutmeg 9%
Check Masterfoods Mixed Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masterfoods Mixed Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
Where to buy
Masterfoods Mixed Spice is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


