Is MasterFoods Moroccan Spice Blend No Added Salt 38g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onionrice Flourgarlicpepperpaprikarosemaryturmeric 5%Capsicum 3%Coriander Seedcumin 2%Gingerlemon Oil l

Check MasterFoods Moroccan Spice Blend No Added Salt 38g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Moroccan Spice Blend No Added Salt 38g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyGarlickyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing