Is MasterFoods Moroccan Spice Blend No Added Salt 38g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onionrice Flourgarlicpepperpaprikarosemaryturmeric 5%Capsicum 3%Coriander Seedcumin 2%Gingerlemon Oil l

Check MasterFoods Moroccan Spice Blend No Added Salt 38g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Moroccan Spice Blend No Added Salt 38g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyGarlickyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing