Is Master foods Onion Flakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion Flakes. Contains Naturally Occurring Sulphites. May Contain Sesame Seeds.
Check Master foods Onion Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master foods Onion Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Master foods Onion Flakes is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Flake
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupGarnishingTopping


