Is MasterFoods Onion Salt Blend 190g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt 65%, Onion 30%, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil, Ch ives 0.5%.
Check MasterFoods Onion Salt Blend 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MasterFoods Onion Salt Blend 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MasterFoods Onion Salt Blend 190g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


