Is MasterFoods Oregano Leaves 10g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano Leaves.

Check MasterFoods Oregano Leaves 10g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Oregano Leaves 10g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep