Is MasterFoods Oregano Leaves 10g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano Leaves.

Check MasterFoods Oregano Leaves 10g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Oregano Leaves 10g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep