Is MasterFoods Oregano Leaves 26g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano Leaves.
Check MasterFoods Oregano Leaves 26g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MasterFoods Oregano Leaves 26g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MasterFoods Oregano Leaves 26g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


